banner.png

Jongste jeugd

Junioren

Senioren

 

Standen van alle teams

Jeugd 

JO12-1 (JD1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO12-1 5 15 5 0 0 28 4 0
2 Spandersbosch JO12-2 5 10 3 1 1 16 5 0
3 Hoevelaken JO12-1 5 8 2 2 1 16 11 0
4 Voordaan JO12-2 5 7 2 1 2 13 13 0
5 Lelystad JO12-1 5 1 0 1 4 7 21 0
6 Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 5 1 0 1 4 7 33 0

JO12-2 (JD2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC JO12-5 5 11 3 2 0 30 6 0
2 Baarn JO12-2 5 10 3 1 1 19 14 0
3 Gooische JO12-5 4 7 2 1 1 15 5 0
4 Zwaluwen JO12-2B 5 7 2 1 2 9 9 0
5 IJsseloever JO12-2 5 4 1 1 3 12 29 0
6 Schaerweijde JO12-5 4 0 0 0 4 6 28 0

JO12-3 (JD3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest JO12-2 5 12 4 0 1 24 7 0
2 Barneveld JO12-1 5 12 4 0 1 24 9 0
3 SCHC JO12-4 5 10 3 1 1 18 8 0
4 Kampong JO12-4B 5 4 1 1 3 13 21 0
5 Baarn JO12-3 5 2 0 2 3 6 19 0
6 Spitsbergen JO12-1 5 2 0 2 3 12 33 0

JO14-1 (JC1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JO14-3 5 15 5 0 0 13 1 0
2 Phoenix JO14-2 5 9 3 0 2 12 11 0
3 Baarn JO14-1 5 7 2 1 2 6 3 0
4 Soest JO14-1 5 7 2 1 2 9 11 0
5 Amersfoort JO14-1 5 5 1 2 2 11 12 0
6 Laren JO14-3 5 0 0 0 5 0 13 0

JO14-2 (JC2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare JO14-3 5 15 5 0 0 21 2 0
2 SCHC JO14-3 5 12 4 0 1 22 7 0
3 Naarden JO14-5 5 7 2 1 2 7 15 0
4 Hilversum JO14-2 5 5 1 2 2 10 16 0
5 Spandersbosch JO14-2 5 2 0 2 3 3 12 0
6 Baarn JO14-2 5 1 0 1 4 2 13 0

JO14-3 (JC3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarn/ Doorn JO14-1 5 13 4 1 0 26 3 0
2 Haaskamp JO14-1 5 8 2 2 1 23 11 0
3 Huizen JO14-2 5 8 2 2 1 14 6 0
4 Laren JO14-4 5 7 2 1 2 12 12 0
5 Eemvallei JO14-2 5 6 2 0 3 11 16 0
6 Baarn JO14-3 5 0 0 0 5 3 41 0

JO16-1 (JB1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden JO16-2 5 15 5 0 0 20 4 0
2 Baarn JO16-1 5 12 4 0 1 21 7 0
3 Kampong JO16-3 5 6 2 0 3 11 14 0
4 Woerden JO16-1 5 6 2 0 3 10 15 0
5 Leusden JO16-2 5 3 1 0 4 9 15 0
6 Houten JO16-2 5 3 1 0 4 3 19 0

JO16-2 (JB2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nijkerk JO16-1 5 13 4 1 0 19 4 0
2 Baarn JO16-2 5 12 4 0 1 18 5 0
3 Huizen JO16-2 5 5 1 2 2 8 16 0
4 Spandersbosch JO16-4 5 4 1 1 3 8 13 0
5 Barneveld JO16-1 5 4 1 1 3 8 14 0
6 Zeewolde JO16-1 5 4 1 1 3 5 14 0

JO16-3 (JB3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen JO16-3 5 12 4 0 1 16 8 0
2 Baarn JO16-3 4 7 2 1 1 16 9 0
3 Buitenhout JO16-1 5 7 2 1 2 13 11 0
4 Gooische JO16-5 4 6 2 0 2 9 7 0
5 Voordaan JO16-3 5 5 1 2 2 8 16 0
6 Lelystad JO16-2 5 3 1 0 4 6 17 0

JO18-1 (JA1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei JO18-1 5 15 5 0 0 33 8 0
2 Schaerweijde JO18-2 5 12 4 0 1 27 20 0
3 Fletiomare JO18-2 5 10 3 1 1 12 8 0
4 Naarden JO18-2 5 6 2 0 3 15 18 0
5 Weesp JO18-1 5 6 2 0 3 14 17 0
6 Baarn JO18-1 5 4 1 1 3 10 17 0
7 SCHC JO18-3 5 3 1 0 4 13 20 0
8 Leusden JO18-2 5 3 1 0 4 15 31 0

MO12-1 (MD1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen MO12-2 5 12 4 0 1 13 7 0
2 Laren MO12-2 5 10 3 1 1 12 8 0
3 Gooische MO12-2 5 8 2 2 1 12 7 0
4 Naarden MO12-2 5 7 2 1 2 8 6 0
5 Baarn MO12-1 5 3 1 0 4 7 13 0
6 Loenen MO12-1 5 3 1 0 4 4 15 0

MO12-2 (MD2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MO12-1 5 12 4 0 1 11 3 0
2 Voordaan MO12-4 5 10 3 1 1 10 6 0
3 Buitenhout MO12-2 5 10 3 1 1 10 9 0
4 Eemvallei MO12-5 5 6 2 0 3 7 7 0
5 Baarn MO12-2 5 3 1 0 4 4 10 0
6 Soest MO12-3 5 3 1 0 4 4 11 0

MO12-3 (MD3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Buitenhout MO12-1 5 15 5 0 0 29 3 0
2 Almere MO12-4 5 10 3 1 1 10 7 0
3 Naarden MO12-7 5 8 2 2 1 6 10 0
4 Baarn MO12-3 5 6 2 0 3 9 12 0
5 Muiderberg MO12-2 5 4 1 1 3 6 13 0
6 Gooische MO12-5 5 0 0 0 5 2 17 0

MO12-4 (MD4)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarn MO12-1 5 13 4 1 0 19 9 0
2 Baarn MO12-4 5 11 3 2 0 12 6 0
3 Eemvallei MO12-6 5 8 2 2 1 8 5 0
4 Shinty MO12-3 5 7 2 1 2 7 8 0
5 Schaerweijde MO12-7 5 3 1 0 4 7 13 0
6 Leusden MO12-4 5 0 0 0 5 5 17 0

MO12-5 (MD5)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MO12-2 5 15 5 0 0 26 1 0
2 Lelystad MO12-3 5 10 3 1 1 14 7 0
3 Baarn MO12-5 5 7 2 1 2 13 13 0
4 Huizen MO12-6 5 4 1 1 3 12 15 0
5 Almere MO12-6 5 3 1 0 4 1 27 0
6 Buitenhout MO12-3 5 3 0 3 2 4 7 0

MO14-1 (MC1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weesp MO14-1 5 13 4 1 0 15 5 0
2 Schaerweijde MO14-2 5 8 2 2 1 7 4 0
3 Soest MO14-1 5 7 2 1 2 9 7 0
4 Baarn MO14-1 5 6 2 0 3 12 13 0
5 Nieuwegein MO14-2 5 4 1 1 3 7 12 0
6 Eemvallei MO14-2 5 4 1 1 3 4 13 0

MO14-2 (MC2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan MO14-2 5 13 4 1 0 14 2 0
2 Naarden MO14-3 5 10 3 1 1 22 6 0
3 SCHC MO14-4 5 8 2 2 1 10 16 0
4 Baarn MO14-2 5 6 2 0 3 7 17 0
5 Phoenix MO14-3 5 4 1 1 3 8 14 0
6 Hilversum MO14-4 5 1 0 1 4 10 16 0

MO14-3 (MC3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO14-3 5 12 4 0 1 16 8 0
2 Amersfoort MO14-4 5 10 3 1 1 16 5 0
3 SCHC MO14-5 5 10 3 1 1 20 10 0
4 Kampong MO14-7 5 6 2 0 3 16 13 0
5 Soest MO14-5 5 6 2 0 3 12 16 0
6 Doorn MO14-2 5 0 0 0 5 4 32 0

MO14-4 (MC4)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spandersbosch MO14-5 5 15 5 0 0 22 1 0
2 Baarn MO14-4 5 12 4 0 1 11 10 0
3 Laren MO14-6 5 9 3 0 2 13 12 0
4 Gooische MO14-8 5 4 1 1 3 7 9 0
5 Hilversum MO14-7 5 2 0 2 3 7 15 0
6 Amersfoort MO14-8 5 1 0 1 4 1 14 0

MO14-5 (MC5)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO14-5 5 12 4 0 1 19 8 0
2 Eemvallei MO14-7 5 12 4 0 1 18 10 0
3 Naarden MO14-10 5 7 2 1 2 13 17 0
4 Spandersbosch MO14-8 5 6 2 0 3 10 10 0
5 Woerden MO14-6 5 4 1 1 3 9 14 0
6 Loenen MO14-5 5 3 1 0 4 6 16 0

MO16-1 (MB1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO16-1 5 12 4 0 1 14 8 0
2 Weesp MO16-1 5 10 3 1 1 14 10 0
3 Gooische MO16-2 5 9 3 0 2 22 8 0
4 Eemvallei MO16-2 5 7 2 1 2 6 5 0
5 Huizen MO16-2 5 4 1 1 3 12 24 0
6 Lelystad MO16-1 5 1 0 1 4 3 16 0

MO16-2 (MB2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren MO16-2 5 10 3 1 1 15 9 0
2 Almere MO16-2 5 10 3 1 1 15 13 0
3 Naarden MO16-3 5 9 3 0 2 10 6 0
4 Spandersbosch MO16-2 5 6 1 3 1 10 10 0
5 Muiderberg MO16-1 5 5 1 2 2 12 14 0
6 Baarn MO16-2 5 1 0 1 4 9 19 0

MO16-3 (MB3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO16-3 5 15 5 0 0 16 4 0
2 Gooische MO16-4 5 12 4 0 1 18 10 0
3 Laren MO16-4 5 7 2 1 2 12 9 0
4 Baarn MO16-3 5 6 2 0 3 12 13 0
5 Buitenhout MO16-2 4 1 0 1 3 3 9 0
6 Spandersbosch MO16-4 4 0 0 0 4 7 23 0

MO16-4 (MB4)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad MO16-3 5 15 5 0 0 19 3 0
2 Laren MO16-6 5 9 3 0 2 14 11 0
3 Almere MO16-4 5 9 3 0 2 11 10 0
4 Hoevelaken MO16-2 5 7 2 1 2 18 9 0
5 Naarden MO16-9 5 3 1 0 4 5 20 0
6 Baarn MO16-4 5 1 0 1 4 7 21 0

MO18-1 (MA1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden MO18-2 5 13 4 1 0 15 1 0
2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 5 11 3 2 0 22 6 0
3 Weesp MO18-1 5 10 3 1 1 12 5 0
4 Shinty MO18-1 5 9 3 0 2 12 6 0
5 Baarn MO18-1 5 7 2 1 2 13 10 0
6 Kampong MO18-3 5 4 1 1 3 5 10 0
7 Eemvallei MO18-2 5 3 1 0 4 1 22 0
8 Spandersbosch MO18-2 5 0 0 0 5 3 23 0

MO18-2 (MA2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MO18-3 5 13 4 1 0 17 5 0
2 Baarn MO18-2 5 13 4 1 0 18 8 0
3 Hoevelaken MO18-1 5 12 4 0 1 13 9 0
4 Almere MO18-3 4 6 2 0 2 13 9 0
5 Soest MO18-4 5 5 1 2 2 10 9 0
6 Zeewolde MO18-2 5 3 1 0 4 8 19 0
7 Weesp MO18-2 4 1 0 1 3 7 15 0
8 Naarden MO18-5 5 1 0 1 4 10 22 0

MO18-3 (MA3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren MO18-4 5 12 4 0 1 14 14 0
2 Buitenhout MO18-2 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 0
3 Maarssen MO18-4 5 9 3 0 2 13 12 0
4 Hilversum MO18-6 4 7 2 1 1 7 3 0
5 Baarn MO18-3 3 6 2 0 1 10 6 0
6 Shinty MO18-3 5 6 2 0 3 17 14 0
7 SCHC MO18-8 3 5 1 2 0 11 2 0
8 Woerden MO18-4 5 4 1 1 3 12 10 0
9 Kampong MO18-9 5 3 1 0 4 5 23 0
10 Kampong MO18-10 4 0 0 0 4 4 19 0

JJ 

JO10-1

JO10-2

JO10-3

JO8-1

JO8-2

JO8-3

JO9-1

JO9-2

JO9-3

JO9-4

MO10-1

MO10-2

MO10-3

MO10-4

MO8-1

MO8-2

MO8-3

MO8-4

MO8-5

MO9-1

MO9-2

MO9-3

MO9-4

MO9-5

MO9-6

Senioren 

Dames 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan D7 10 27 9 0 1 32 13 0
2 Maarssen D2-O 11 21 7 0 4 39 23 0
3 Kampong D11 11 21 6 3 2 25 19 0
4 Rijnvliet D2 10 20 6 2 2 15 13 0
5 Kampong D17 11 16 5 1 5 25 19 0
6 Kampong D13 11 16 4 4 3 19 19 0
7 Phoenix D4 11 14 4 2 5 17 16 0
8 USHC D6 10 14 4 2 4 14 17 0
9 Baarn D2-O 10 12 4 0 6 26 23 0
10 UNO D3 11 10 3 1 7 16 23 0
11 Nieuwegein D4 10 9 3 0 7 18 21 0
12 Eemvallei D3 10 1 0 1 9 9 49 0

Dames 3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D22 11 31 10 1 0 35 9 0
2 Schaerweijde D6 11 29 9 2 0 55 7 0
3 Rijnvliet D7 11 27 9 0 2 42 18 0
4 Weesp D4 10 16 5 1 4 12 19 0
5 Maarssen D6 11 15 5 0 6 19 27 0
6 Nieuwegein D5 10 14 4 2 4 17 13 0
7 Baarn D3 11 13 4 1 6 19 21 0
8 Kampong D25 11 12 3 3 5 21 25 0
9 Zwaluwen D9 11 11 2 5 4 19 18 0
10 USHC D10 11 10 2 4 5 19 25 0
11 Voordaan D14 11 4 1 1 9 13 32 0
12 USHC D12 11 3 1 0 10 7 64 0

Dames 30+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische D30-6 10 19 6 1 3 27 14 0
2 Phoenix D30-2 10 19 6 1 3 18 9 0
3 IJsseloever D30-1 9 18 6 0 3 23 15 0
4 Doorn D30-2 10 17 5 2 3 23 17 0
5 Leusden D30-2 10 17 5 2 3 24 21 0
6 Voordaan D30-3 9 15 4 3 2 23 18 0
7 Culemborg D30-1 10 13 4 1 5 14 18 0
8 Nijkerk D30-1 10 12 4 0 6 12 16 0
9 Woerden D30-1 10 12 3 3 4 11 15 0
10 Baarn D30-1 10 8 2 2 6 12 20 0
11 Naarden D30-4 10 4 1 1 8 9 33 0

Dames 30+ 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein D30-1 9 24 8 0 1 29 9 0
2 Gooische D30-7 9 20 6 2 1 23 7 0
3 Baarn D30-2 9 19 6 1 2 19 8 0
4 Almere D30-1 9 17 5 2 2 20 7 0
5 Gooische D30-8 9 13 4 1 4 14 14 0
6 Muiderberg D30-1 9 11 3 2 4 16 20 0
7 Laren D30-3 9 10 2 4 3 9 14 0
8 Weesp D30-3 9 8 2 2 5 20 23 0
9 Naarden D30-6 9 4 1 1 7 10 27 0
10 Voordaan D30-5 9 1 0 1 8 7 38 0

Dames 45+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC D45-2 9 24 8 0 1 20 4 0
2 Rapid D45-1 9 21 7 0 2 16 6 0
3 Fletiomare D45-1 9 18 5 3 1 14 11 0
4 Loenen D45-1 9 15 5 0 4 13 9 0
5 Baarn D45-1 9 12 3 3 3 10 14 0
6 Hilversum D45-2 9 11 3 2 4 14 10 0
7 Houten D45-1 9 9 3 0 6 9 14 0
8 AthenA D45-3 9 9 2 3 4 8 16 0
9 Rijnvliet D45-1 9 6 2 0 7 8 17 0
10 Gooische D45-1 9 4 1 1 7 12 23 0

Heren 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 11 30 10 0 1 43 18 0
2 Alliance H1 11 24 7 3 1 37 27 0
3 Hisalis H1 11 23 7 2 2 29 21 0
4 FIT H1 11 22 6 4 1 31 20 0
5 Westerpark H1 11 19 6 1 4 26 26 0
6 Purmerend H1 11 15 5 0 6 33 33 0
7 Weesp H1 11 14 4 2 5 30 27 0
8 Nieuwegein H1 11 11 3 2 6 28 35 0
9 Terriërs H1 11 10 3 1 7 30 36 0
10 Baarn H1 11 10 3 1 7 20 26 0
11 Haarlem H1 11 7 2 1 8 23 38 0
12 Amstelveen H1 11 4 1 1 9 23 46 0

Heren 30+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden H30-3 10 30 10 0 0 39 11 0
2 Baarn H30-1 10 25 8 1 1 27 10 0
3 Hilversum H30-3 10 20 6 2 2 24 15 0
4 Maarssen H30-4 10 18 6 0 4 19 17 0
5 Dorsteti H30-1 10 14 4 2 4 20 23 0
6 Kampong H30-4 10 12 4 0 6 16 23 0
7 Gooische H30-8 10 11 2 5 3 18 22 0
8 Shinty H30-2 10 9 3 0 7 10 20 0
9 Laren H30-4 10 6 1 3 6 15 23 0
10 Zwaluwen H30-1 10 6 1 3 6 14 26 0
11 Fletiomare H30-3 10 5 1 2 7 10 22 0

Heren 45+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude H45-1 10 27 9 0 1 38 7 0
2 Voordaan H45-2 10 17 5 2 3 28 16 0
3 AthenA H45-1 10 16 5 1 4 14 15 0
4 Baarn H45-1 10 11 3 2 5 13 26 0
5 Loenen H45-2 10 8 1 5 4 13 17 0
6 FIT H45-1 10 6 2 0 8 12 37 0

Heren 45+ 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen H45-1 10 26 8 2 0 34 12 0
2 Huizen H45-2 10 20 6 2 2 23 8 0
3 SCHC H45-4 10 13 3 4 3 18 24 0
4 Baarn H45-2 10 9 2 3 5 16 19 0
5 Eemvallei H45-1 10 8 2 2 6 16 28 0
6 SCHC H45-3 10 6 1 3 6 13 29 0

Jong Dames 1(DO25-1) 3e klasse

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC DO25-13 10 25 8 1 1 39 15 0
2 Hilversum DO25-1 9 18 6 0 3 28 26 0
3 SCHC DO25-12 10 16 5 1 4 36 18 0
4 Baarn DO25-1 9 13 4 1 4 29 23 0
5 Eemvallei DO25-3 10 7 2 1 7 16 40 0
6 Naarden DO25-2 10 6 2 0 8 16 42 0

Jong heren 1 (HO25-1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn HO25-1-O 10 25 8 1 1 44 18 0
2 SCHC HO25-3 10 24 8 0 2 64 10 0
3 Gooische HO25-2 9 13 4 1 4 32 48 0
4 Gooische HO25-1 10 12 4 0 6 39 41 0
5 Eemvallei HO25-1 10 12 4 0 6 36 42 0
6 Phoenix HO25-2 9 0 0 0 9 4 60 0

Trimhockey 

Trim Team 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere T1 5 12 4 0 1 11 5 0
2 Huizen T1 5 10 3 1 1 10 5 0
3 Baarn T1 5 8 2 2 1 4 4 0
4 Gooische T4 5 6 2 0 3 9 10 0
5 Spandersbosch T1 5 4 1 1 3 4 8 0
6 Nijkerk T1 5 2 0 2 3 2 8 0

Trim Team 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische T3 4 10 3 1 0 15 2 0
2 Weesp T1 4 10 3 1 0 14 1 0
3 Soest T1 5 9 3 0 2 7 2 0
4 Hilversum T2 4 8 2 2 0 8 1 0
5 Buitenhout T2 4 3 1 0 3 2 13 0
6 Baarn T2 5 3 1 0 4 1 19 0
7 Buitenhout T3 4 0 0 0 4 1 10 0

Zaalhockey 

ZAAL Dames 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Barneveld D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarssen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spandersbosch D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eemvallei D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Woerden D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Dames 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong D13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nijkerk D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Phoenix D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leusden D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Spitsbergen D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Dames 3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 USHC D6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 USHC D7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong D20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leusden D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leusden D6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UNO D8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Dames 30-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere D30-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kromhouters D30-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Naarden D30-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baarn D30-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fletiomare D45-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden D30-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Dames O25-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amersfoort DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Phoenix DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Woerden DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fletiomare DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Huizen DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eemvallei DO25-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Baarn DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Dames O25-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Shinty DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lelystad DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Holestick DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spitsbergen DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barneveld DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hoevelaken DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Heren 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJsseloever H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leusden H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuwegein H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Heren 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Phoenix H5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluwen H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn HO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SCHC H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Heren O25-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Phoenix H5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluwen H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn HO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SCHC H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL Heren O25-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJsseloever H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Phoenix H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 USHC H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Phoenix H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baarn HO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Huizen HO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO10-1

ZAAL JO10-2

ZAAL JO10-3

ZAAL JO12-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Huizen JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Laren JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maarssen JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO12-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dorsteti JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leusden JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Schaerweijde JO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Shinty JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spitsbergen JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hoevelaken JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO12-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gooische JO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Huizen JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Laren JO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden JO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baarn JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Loenen JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO12-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten JO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Weesp JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maarssen JO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nijkerk JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn JO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijnvliet JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 IJsseloever JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO12-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Soest JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren JO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eemvallei JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden JO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lelystad JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn JO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO14-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gooische JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Laren JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Soest JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Weesp JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Muiderberg JO14-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO14-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilversum JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Loenen JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Weesp JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO14-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Huizen JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eemvallei JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lelystad JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden JO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO14-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilversum JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Soest JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spandersbosch JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gooische JO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO14-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuwegein JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong JO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naarden JO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden JO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijnvliet JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO16-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Loenen JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Phoenix JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Soest JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Woerden JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eemvallei JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zwaluwen JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO16-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gooische JO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naarden JO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Amersfoort JO16-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lelystad JO16-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO16-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amersfoort JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Barneveld JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Huizen JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spandersbosch JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nijkerk JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO16-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilversum JO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren JO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eemvallei JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kampong JO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden JO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn JO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO18-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische JO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Laren JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Loenen JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Weesp JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL JO9-1

ZAAL JO9-2

ZAAL JO9-3

ZAAL MO10-1

ZAAL MO10-2

ZAAL MO10-3

ZAAL MO10-4

ZAAL MO12-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Loenen MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Maarssen MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zwaluwen MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO12-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilversum MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Soest MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spandersbosch MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eemvallei MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO12-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Barneveld MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leusden MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eemvallei MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fletiomare MO12-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO12-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Laren MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Loenen MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Almere MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Weesp MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eemvallei MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO12-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Laren MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leusden MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Soest MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baarn MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gooische MO12-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eemvallei MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO12-6

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Huizen MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Almere MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baarn MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Weesp MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MO12-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lelystad MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO12-7

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gooische MO12-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nijkerk MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoevelaken MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden MO12-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baarn MO12-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO12-8

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Loenen MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amersfoort MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum MO12-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Laren MO12-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kampong MO12-6B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UNO MO12-4-mix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn MO12-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Huizen MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Laren MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Schaerweijde MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Soest MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leusden MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Loenen MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarssen MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Schaerweijde MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eemvallei MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fletiomare MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilversum MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SCHC MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spandersbosch MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Soest MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eemvallei MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nijkerk MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hoevelaken MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Loenen MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Voordaan MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Soest MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kampong MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baarn MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-6

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leusden MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Muiderberg MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eemvallei MO14-57-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fletiomare MO14-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-7

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leusden MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Schaerweijde MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barneveld MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Amersfoort MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO14-8

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Loenen MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kampong MO14-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eemvallei MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Laren MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden MO14-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baarn MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hilversum MO14-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO16-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJsseloever MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leusden MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Loenen MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwaluwen MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijnvliet MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO16-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Huizen MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Loenen MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nijkerk MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO16-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gooische MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Soest MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spandersbosch MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baarn MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Muiderberg MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO16-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Laren MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spandersbosch MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baarn MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eemvallei MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lelystad MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO16-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilversum MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leusden MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Laren MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Soest MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO16-6

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Soest MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Weesp MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Almere MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden MO16-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spandersbosch MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO18-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Barneveld MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spandersbosch MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Weesp MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zeewolde MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eemvallei MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO18-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baarn MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarssen MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCHC MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voordaan MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Montfoort MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO18-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Doorn MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leusden MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Schaerweijde MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Woerden MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Phoenix MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baarn MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kromme Rijn MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO18-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Holestick MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leusden MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maarn MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Schaerweijde MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Amersfoort MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spitsbergen MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baarn MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO9-1

ZAAL MO9-2

ZAAL MO9-3

ZAAL MO9-4

ZAAL MO9-5

Overige 

Dames Seven 1 1e klasse

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten DS1 10 22 7 1 2 31 11 0
2 Baarn DS1 10 22 7 1 2 32 22 0
3 Naarden DS5 10 19 6 1 3 39 17 0
4 SCHC DS1 10 19 6 1 3 32 20 0
5 Voordaan DS1 10 6 2 0 8 15 38 0
6 Fletiomare DS3 10 0 0 0 10 6 47 0

Dames Seven 1 1e klasse

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten HS2 2 6 2 0 0 6 0 0
2 Voordaan HS4 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 0
3 Naarden HS1 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 0
4 Baarn HS1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Voordaan HS2 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 0

Hoofdsponsor

Shirtsponsors

Keepersponsor

Tophockey Sponsors



Club Sponsors