banner.png

Jongste jeugd

Junioren

Senioren

 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E3
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E4 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E5 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Jongens D1
17:00 - 17:59 Zaal Jongens D12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Jongens D2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes C5 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes D5
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B3
19:00 - 19:59 Zaal Meisjes B5 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal jongens A3
20:00 - 20:59 Zaal Meisjes A3 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Trimhockey
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 8E1
16:00 - 16:59 Zaal Meisjes 8E2 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
17:00 - 17:59 Zaal Jongens D3 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes D3
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes C1
18:00 - 18:59 Zaal Meisjes C12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes C2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B1
19:00 - 19:59 Zaal Meisjes B12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Meisjes B2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens A1
20:00 - 20:59 Zaal Jongens A12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jongens A2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
21:00 - 21:59 Zaal Dames 1 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Heren 1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens 6E1
16:00 - 16:59 Zaal Jongens 6E2 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens 6E3 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes 6E1
17:00 - 17:59 Zaal Meisjes 6E2 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Meisjes C3
18:00 - 18:59 Zaal Meisjes C4 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal meisjes B34
19:00 - 19:59 Zaal Meisjes B4 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Jong Dames 1
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Heren 2
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Jongens 8E1
16:00 - 16:59 Zaal Jongens 8E2 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
16:00 - 16:59 Zaal Jongens 8E3 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal Meisjes D1
17:00 - 17:59 Zaal Meisjes D12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
17:00 - 17:59 Zaal Meisjes D2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal Jongens C1
18:00 - 18:59 Zaal Jongens C12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
18:00 - 18:59 Zaal Jongens C2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal Jongens B1
19:00 - 19:59 Zaal Jongens B12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
19:00 - 19:59 Zaal Jongens B2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Meisjes A1
20:00 - 20:59 Zaal Meisjes A12 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
20:00 - 20:59 Zaal Meisjes A2 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
21:00 - 21:59 Zaal Dames 1 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Heren 1
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 8E3
16:00 - 16:59 Zaal Meisjes 8E4 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal Meisjes 8E5 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
17:00 - 21:00 Keepersclub ZERO Trainingsgroep
17:00 - 17:59 Zaal Meisjes D4 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
19:00 - 19:59 Zaal Dames 2 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
20:00 - 20:59 Zaal Jong heren 1 Baarnse (M.H.V.)

Hoofdsponsor

Shirtsponsors

Keepersponsor

Tophockey Sponsors

Club Sponsors