banner.png

Jongste jeugd

Junioren

Senioren

 
Dit schema loopt van 17-1-2022 t/m 18-2-2022
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Meisjes 6E1
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Meisjes 6E2 Baarn Hockey Dome
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Jongens D3 Maurits Schuurmans
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Jongens D4 Baarn Hockey Dome
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes C3 Francesca de Gier
Minke Orthofer
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes C4 Emma de Wild
Noor Umbgrove
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes C5 Maurits Schuurmans Baarn Hockey Dome
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Meisjes B4 Jisca Versluis
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Meisjes B5 Florine Voorkamp
Heather Niels
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Meisjes B6 Maurits Schuurmans Baarn Hockey Dome
19:30 - 20:30 ZAAL Meisjes A2 Maarten van Oers
19:30 - 20:30 ZAAL Meisjes A3 Baarn Hockey Dome
20:30 - 21:30 ZAAL Trimhockey 1 Wisse Makkinje
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Meisjes 8E1 Lotta van den Berg
Maud Breunesse
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Meisjes 8E2 Julie-Jane Nijsen
Sylvie Mol
Baarn Hockey Dome
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Jongens D1 Roeland van der Wiele
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Jongens D12 Floris van Schie
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Jongens D2 Baarn Hockey Dome
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Jongens C1 Jasper Smulders
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Jongens C12 Chiel Jansen
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Jongens B1 Roeland van der Wiele
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Jongens B12 Rinke de Haan
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Jongens B2 Roeland van der Wiele Baarn Hockey Dome
19:30 - 20:30 ZAAL Jongens A1 Thijs Merks
19:30 - 20:30 ZAAL Jongens A12 Roeland van der Wiele
19:30 - 20:30 ZAAL Jongens A2 Olivier van der Wiele Baarn Hockey Dome
20:30 - 21:30 ZAAL Dames 1 Jamie Swiers Baarn Hockey Dome
20:30 - 21:30 ZAAL Heren 1 Robbert Woudstra
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
13:30 - 16:00 3-tallen meisjes/jongens Trainingsgroep Baarn Hockey Dome (13.30-14.20 uur groep 1)...(14.20-15.10 uur groep 2)... (15.10-16.00 uur groep 3) Olv Yvette Stavenuiter
16:00 - 17:00 ZAAL Meisjes 6E3 Yvette Stavenuiter Baarn Hockey Dome
16:00 - 17:00 ZAAL Meisjes 6E4 Yvette Stavenuiter
17:00 - 18:00 ZAAL Jongens 8E1 Aimee van Hussen
Frederique Altena
17:00 - 18:00 ZAAL Jongens 8E2 Emiel den Hertog
Floris Giel
Baarn Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 ZERO Academy Trainingsgroep Baarn Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 ZAAL Jongens C2 Jesse Flamman Baarn Hockey Dome
18:00 - 19:00 ZAAL Jongens C3 Gijs Stevens
Marius Wijnants
19:00 - 20:00 ZERO Academy Trainingsgroep Baarn Hockey Dome
19:00 - 20:00 ZAAL Meisjes B3 Daniëlle Veendrick
20:00 - 21:00 ZAAL Dames 2 Tijs Aarsen
20:00 - 21:00 ZAAL Jong Dames 1 Maurits Schuurmans Baarn Hockey Dome
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Meisjes 8E3
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Meisjes 8E4 Danique Tilman
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Meisjes 8E5 Roeland van der Wiele Baarn Hockey Dome
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Meisjes D1 Roeland van der Wiele
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Meisjes D12
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Meisjes D2 Baarn Hockey Dome
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes C1 Jamie Swiers
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes C12 Jurriaan Janknegt
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes C2 Josephine Jeekel
Wibien de Zwaan
Baarn Hockey Dome
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Meisjes B1 Kjell Korfage
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Meisjes B12 Alexander Beijersbergen
18:30 - 19:30 ZAAL Meisjes B2 Niels Sombekke
Wisse Makkinje
Baarn Hockey Dome
19:30 - 20:30 ZAAL Meisjes A1 Jamie Swiers
19:30 - 20:30 ZAAL Meisjes A4 Maarten van Oers Baarn Hockey Dome
20:30 - 21:30 ZAAL Dames 1 Jamie Swiers Baarn Hockey Dome
20:30 - 21:30 ZAAL Heren 1 Robbert Woudstra
21:30 - 22:30 ZAAL Heren 2
21:30 - 22:30 ZAAL Jong Heren 1 Baarn Hockey Dome
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Jongens 6E1 Anne Blokland
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Jongens 6E2 Danique Tilman
15:30 - 16:30 ZAAL Jongens 6E3 Baarn Hockey Dome
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Meisjes D3
16:30 - 17:30 ZAAL Meisjes D6 Roeland van der Wiele Baarn Hockey Dome
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes D4 Daniek Schep
Karlijn van der Donk
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes D5 Isa Mekel
17:30 - 18:30 ZAAL Meisjes D7 Sara Jacobs Baarn Hockey Dome

Hoofdsponsor

Shirtsponsors

Keepersponsor

Tophockey Sponsors



Club Sponsors